Oschersleben - S4 GT3 C
Qualifiying
Pl. | Nr. | Land | Fahrer | Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juerg Monzared | MAD DOG´S Motorsport | 1:32:214 | ||
2 | Lars Heywire | MAD DOG´S Motorsport | 1:32:784 | ||
3 | Patrick Schopizi | Black Knight Racing | 1:32:988 | ||
4 | Björn Sprenger | Black Knight Racing | 1:32:996 | ||
5 | Marcello Max | Red Eagle Motorsport | 1:33:209 | ||
6 | Mario Sorta | Project Pain Racing | 1:33:435 | ||
7 | Gerhard Miczi | Road Runner Racing | 1:33:908 | ||
8 | Ralph Macman | Red Eagle Motorsport | 1:34:440 | ||
9 | Friedrich Dehn | Falcon Performance SimRacing | 1:34:468 | ||
10 | David Bencko | Project Pain Racing | 1:34:803 | ||
11 | Oliver Division | Falcon Performance SimRacing | 1:35:841 | ||
12 | Christian Gerhard | Road Runner Racing | 1:35:852 | ||
13 | Anton Dafista | MPM-Rookie Team | (-:--:---) DQ | ||
14 | Marcel Umhöfer | MPM-Rookie Team | (-:--:---) DQ |
Sprint 1
Pl. | Nr. | Land | Fahrer | Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars Heywire | MAD DOG´S Motorsport | 35 | ||
2 | Juerg Monzared | MAD DOG´S Motorsport | 32 | ||
3 | Patrick Schopizi | Black Knight Racing | 29 | ||
4 | Mario Sorta | Project Pain Racing | 26 | ||
5 | Björn Sprenger | Black Knight Racing | 24 | ||
6 | David Bencko | Project Pain Racing | 21 | ||
7 | Gerhard Miczi | Road Runner Racing | 8 (-10 Penalty) | ||
8 | Marcel Umhöfer | MPM-Rookie Team | 15 | ||
9 | Marcello Max | Red Eagle Motorsport | 12 | ||
10 | Friedrich Dehn | Falcon Performance SimRacing | 9 | ||
11 | Anton Dafista | MPM-Rookie Team | 7 | ||
12 | Oliver Division | Falcon Performance SimRacing | 5 | ||
13 | Christian Gerhard | Road Runner Racing | 3 | ||
14 | Ralph Macman | Red Eagle Motorsport | DNF (-40 Penalty) |
Sprint 2
Pl. | Nr. | Land | Fahrer | Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerhard Miczi | Road Runner Racing | 35 | ||
2 | Mario Sorta | Project Pain Racing | 32 | ||
3 | Patrick Schopizi | Black Knight Racing | 29 | ||
4 | Marcel Umhöfer | MPM-Rookie Team | 26 | ||
5 | David Bencko | Project Pain Racing | 24 | ||
6 | Friedrich Dehn | Falcon Performance SimRacing | -6 (27 Penalty) | ||
7 | Juerg Monzared | MAD DOG´S Motorsport | 18 | ||
8 | Lars Heywire | MAD DOG´S Motorsport | 15 | ||
9 | Ralph Macman | Red Eagle Motorsport | 12 | ||
10 | Marcello Max | Red Eagle Motorsport | 9 | ||
11 | Björn Sprenger | Black Knight Racing | 7 | ||
12 | Anton Dafista | MPM-Rookie Team | 5 | ||
13 | Oliver Division | Falcon Performance SimRacing | 3 | ||
14 | Christian Gerhard | Road Runner Racing | 1 |
Tracks powered by JLV Solutions