Brno - S4 GT3 C
Qualifiying
Pl. | Nr. | Land | Fahrer | Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juerg Monzared | MAD DOG´S Motorsport | 1:56:955 | ||
2 | David Bencko | Project Pain Racing | 1:57:297 | ||
3 | Frank Buster | Black Knight Racing | 1:57:609 | ||
4 | Friedrich Dehn | Falcon Performance SimRacing | 1:57:613 | ||
5 | Stefan LaCoone | Falcon Performance SimRacing | 1:57:642 | ||
6 | Gerhard Miczi | Road Runner Racing | 1:57:645 | ||
7 | Mario Sorta | Project Pain Racing | 1:57:772 | ||
8 | Lars Heywire | MAD DOG´S Motorsport | 1:57:951 | ||
9 | Patrick Schopizi | Black Knight Racing | 1:58:091 | ||
10 | Marcello Max | Red Eagle Motorsport | 1:58:321 | ||
11 | Anton Dafista | MPM-Rookie Team | 1:58:360 | ||
12 | Frank Schneider | MPM-Rookie Team | 1:58:828 | ||
13 | Champ Phoy | Red Eagle Motorsport | 1:59:407 | ||
14 | Christian Gerhard | Road Runner Racing | 1:59:837 |
Sprint 1
Pl. | Nr. | Land | Fahrer | Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juerg Monzared | MAD DOG´S Motorsport | 35 | ||
2 | Frank Buster | Black Knight Racing | 32 | ||
3 | David Bencko | Project Pain Racing | 29 | ||
4 | Lars Heywire | MAD DOG´S Motorsport | 25 (-1 Penalty) | ||
5 | Stefan LaCoone | Falcon Performance SimRacing | 24 | ||
6 | Frank Schneider | MPM-Rookie Team | 20 (-1 Penalty) | ||
7 | Patrick Schopizi | Black Knight Racing | 18 | ||
8 | Gerhard Miczi | Road Runner Racing | 9 (-6 Penalty) | ||
9 | Marcello Max | Red Eagle Motorsport | 11 (-1 Penalty) | ||
10 | Champ Phoy | Red Eagle Motorsport | 9 | ||
11 | Anton Dafista | MPM-Rookie Team | 7 | ||
12 | Friedrich Dehn | Falcon Performance SimRacing | 5 | ||
13 | Mario Sorta | Project Pain Racing | 2 (-1 Penalty) | ||
14 | Christian Gerhard | Road Runner Racing | 1 |
Sprint 2
Pl. | Nr. | Land | Fahrer | Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Bencko | Project Pain Racing | 35 | ||
2 | Stefan LaCoone | Falcon Performance SimRacing | 32 | ||
3 | Patrick Schopizi | Black Knight Racing | 29 | ||
4 | Frank Buster | Black Knight Racing | 26 | ||
5 | Lars Heywire | MAD DOG´S Motorsport | 24 | ||
6 | Mario Sorta | Project Pain Racing | 21 | ||
7 | Gerhard Miczi | Road Runner Racing | -2 (-20 Penalty) | ||
8 | Friedrich Dehn | Falcon Performance SimRacing | 15 | ||
9 | Frank Schneider | MPM-Rookie Team | 12 | ||
10 | Juerg Monzared | MAD DOG´S Motorsport | 9 | ||
11 | Champ Phoy | Red Eagle Motorsport | 7 | ||
12 | Anton Dafista | MPM-Rookie Team | 5 | ||
13 | Marcello Max | Red Eagle Motorsport | 3 | ||
14 | Christian Gerhard | Road Runner Racing | 0 (-1 Penalty) |
Tracks powered by JLV Solutions